crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

Spartans vs. Suns Basketball Schedule

Saturday, January 26th will be a day to honor Coach Pintens wife Andi, who left us far too soon! She will always be the team mom of the West Spartans girls basketball program! In loving memory of Andi, please wear green(Andi’s favorite color) and come out and cheer on the Spartans in the cold!! 2:45

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Port Washington High School Port Washington 3:30 pm | West Bend West High School Sep 16 Girls Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Kewaskum High School, Nicolet High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish Bay High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 09 Girls Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Kewaskum High School, Nicolet High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish Bay High School Meet @ Wisconsin Club 4:00 pm | Wisconsin Club Sep 09 Girls Junior Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School,

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Varsity Golf vs. West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Kewaskum High School, Nicolet High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish Bay High School Meet @ West Bend Country Club TBA | West Bend Country Club Sep 03 Girls Varsity Swimming at Chilton High School,

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 26 Girls Junior Varsity Golf at Wauwatosa East High School, Arrowhead High School, Brookfield Central High School, Cedarburg High School, Divine Savior Holy Angels High School, Fond Du Lac High School, Germantown High School, Hamilton High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Menomonee Falls High School, Mukwonago High School, Nicolet High School,

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at West Bend East High School, Germantown High School, Hartford Union High School, Pewaukee High School, Slinger High School Invitational @ Hartford Union High School 9:00 am | Hartford Union High School Aug 21 Girls Varsity Tennis at West Bend East High School, Appleton North High School, Badger High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 12 Girls Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Kewaskum High School, Nicolet High School, Slinger High School Pre-Season Coaches Meeting @ Mine Shaft Restaurant – Hartford 6:30 pm | Mine Shaft Restaurant – Hartford Aug 15 Girls Varsity Golf at Waukesha South