Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07


Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
01

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
01

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
5:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
01

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
7:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Cedarburg High School

Cedarburg
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Homestead High School

Homestead
5:00 pm | Homestead High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Soccer at Homestead High School

Homestead
7:00 pm | Homestead High School

Apr
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine
4:30 pm | Kettle Moraine High School

Apr
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine
4:30 pm | Kettle Moraine High School

Apr
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | Rennicke Field

Apr
04

Boys Varsity Tennis at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
3:30 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

Apr
04

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
3:30 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

Apr
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Horicon High School

Horicon
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Muskego High School

Muskego
8:30 am | Muskego High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Track at Whitewater High School

Individual State @ TBD
9:00 am  

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Track at Whitewater High School

Indoor Championships @ WIAA State
10:00 am  

Apr
06

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Oshkosh North High School

Oshkosh North
11:00 am | Oshkosh North High School

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Oshkosh North

Oshkosh North
11:00 am  

Apr
06

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Wauwatosa East High School

Wauwatosa East
1:00 pm | Whitman Middle School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Wauwatosa East High School

Wauwatosa East
3:00 pm | Whitman Middle School