Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at West Bend East High School

West Bend East
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Nicolet High School

Apr
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. West Bend East

West Bend East
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Nicolet High School

Apr
16

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Germantown High School

Germantown
3:30 pm | Germantown High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Germantown High School

Germantown
3:30 pm | Germantown High School

Apr
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. West Bend East

West Bend East
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Sheboygan Falls High School

Sheboygan Falls
5:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | Slinger High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | Slinger High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. West Bend East High School

West Bend East
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at West Bend East

West Bend East
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
17

Girls Varsity Soccer at Franklin High School

Franklin
6:30 pm | Franklin High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Kewaskum High School, West Bend East High School

Triangular @ West Bend Lakes Golf Course
3:15 pm | West Bend Lakes Golf Course

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Hartford Union High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lake Country Lutheran High School

Lake Country Lutheran
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Hartford Union High School

Apr
18

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Baseball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Stormonth Field

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at Milwaukee Lutheran High School, Beaver Dam High School, Wayland Academy

Invitational @ Beaver Dam High School
TBA | Beaver Dam High School

Apr
20

Girls Varsity Soccer at Sheboygan Falls High School

Sheboygan Falls
9:00 am | Sheboygan Falls High School