Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Boys Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | Slinger High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | Slinger High School

Apr
29

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
29

Girls Varsity Softball at Grafton High School

Grafton
4:30 pm | John Long MS

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
3:30 pm | Nicolet High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
3:30 pm | Nicolet High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Regner Park

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Port Washington High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
5:00 pm | Nicolet High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
7:00 pm | Nicolet High School

May
01

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Nicolet High School

May
01

Girls Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Nicolet High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
3:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
3:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
4:30 pm | Whitefish Bay High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Port Washington High School

May
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
6:00 pm | Whitefish Bay High School

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Arrowhead High School

Arrowhead
4:30 pm | Arrowhead High School (North Campus)

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | Stormonth Field

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Saint Thomas More High School

Saint Thomas More
11:00 am | West Bend West High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Kenosha Bradford

Kenosha Bradford
12:00 pm | West Bend West High School

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Arrowhead High School

Arrowhead
12:00 pm | Arrowhead High School (North Campus)

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Arrowhead High School

Arrowhead
12:00 pm | Arrowhead High School (North Campus)