Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Slinger High School

Slinger
4:30 pm | Slinger MS Softball Fields

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball at Slinger High School

Slinger
4:30 pm | Slinger MS Softball Fields

May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at West Bend East High School

West Bend East
3:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at West Bend East High School

West Bend East
3:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Hartford Union High School

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Regner Park

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Slinger High School

Slinger
5:00 pm | West Bend West High School

May
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Slinger High School

Slinger
7:00 pm | West Bend West High School

May
15

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
3:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Whitefish Bay High School

Whitefish Bay
3:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:00 pm | West Bend West High School

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Homestead High School

Homestead
4:00 pm | West Bend West High School

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball at West Bend East High School

West Bend East
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at West Bend East High School

West Bend East
4:30 pm | West Bend East High School

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

May
16

Girls Varsity Soccer at Port Washington High School

Port Washington
4:30 pm | Thomas Jefferson Middle School

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | Hartford Union High School

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:00 pm | Nicolet High School

May
17

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School

Nicolet
4:00 pm | Nicolet High School

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine
4:30 pm | Regner Park

May
18

Girls Varsity Softball at Oconomowoc High School

Oconomowoc
10:00 am | Oconomowoc High School

May
18

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Kettle Moraine

Kettle Moraine
2:30 pm | Regner Park