Spartans News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08


Sep
03

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
5:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Menomonee Falls High School

Menomonee Falls
7:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
04

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Port Washington High School

Port Washington
3:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
04

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School

Meet @ Meekwon Golf Course
4:00 pm | Meekwon Golf Course

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | Slinger High School

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School

Slinger
3:30 pm | Slinger High School

Sep
05

Junior Varsity 2 Football vs. Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
4:30 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Homestead High School

Homestead
5:00 pm | Homestead High School

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Homestead High School

Homestead
5:00 pm | Homestead High School

Sep
05

Girls JV 2 Volleyball 2 at Homestead High School

Homestead
5:00 pm | Homestead High School

Sep
05

Junior Varsity Football at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
6:00 pm | Hartford Union High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. West Bend East High School, Homestead High School

Meet @ West Bend East High School
6:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Swimming vs. West Bend East High School, Homestead High School

Meet @ West Bend East High School
6:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Homestead High School

Homestead
6:30 pm | Homestead High School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Homestead High School

Homestead
7:00 pm | Homestead High School

Sep
06

Varsity Football at Hartford Union High School

Hartford Union
7:00 pm | Hartford Union High School

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at New Berlin West High School

New Berlin West
8:00 am | New Berlin West High School

Sep
07

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Kewaskum High School

Kewaskum
9:00 am | Kewaskum High School

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Thomas More High School

Saint Thomas More
4:00 pm | West Bend West High School

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Saint Thomas More High School

Saint Thomas More
6:00 pm | West Bend West High School