rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Whitefish Bay High School Whitefish Bay 3:30 pm | West Bend West High School May 06 Boys Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Grafton High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Nicolet High School, Port Washington High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Boys Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School Slinger 3:30 pm | Slinger High School Apr 29 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Slinger High School Slinger 3:30 pm | Slinger High School Apr 29 Boys Junior Varsity Track at Cedarburg High School, Grafton High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Nicolet High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Boys Junior Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Grafton High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Nicolet High School, Port Washington High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish Bay High School Meet @ Fire Ridge Golf Course 4:00 pm | Fire Ridge Golf Course Apr 22 Boys

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Varsity Baseball at West Bend East High School West Bend East 4:30 pm | Regner Park Apr 15 Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Nicolet High School Nicolet 4:30 pm | Nicolet High School Apr 15 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. West Bend East West Bend East 4:30 pm | West Bend West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 08 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Nicolet High School Nicolet 4:30 pm | Stormonth Field Apr 08 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Waukesha South High School Waukesha South 4:30 pm | West Bend West High School Apr 08 Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Grafton High School Grafton 4:30 pm | West Bend West High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 01 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Homestead High School Homestead 4:30 pm | West Bend West High School Apr 01 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Homestead High School Homestead 4:30 pm | Regner Park Apr 01 Boys Junior Varsity Track at West Bend East High School, Appleton East High School, Appleton West High School, Ashwaubenon

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 26 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Watertown High School Watertown 4:30 pm | Watertown High School Mar 26 Boys Varsity Baseball at Watertown High School Watertown 4:30 pm | Watertown High School Mar 26 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Watertown High School Watertown 4:30 pm | Watertown High School Mar 28 Girls Junior Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 18 – Mar 24

Mar 20 Girls Varsity Track at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Grafton High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Nicolet High School, Port Washington High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish Bay High School Conference Indoor @ Cedarburg High School 4:00 pm | Cedarburg High School Mar 21 Boys Varsity Track

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 16 Girls Varsity Track at Waukesha North High School, Arrowhead High School, Brookfield Central High School, Burlington High School, Hartford Union High School, Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School, Kewaskum High School, Muskego High School, New Berlin West High School, Saint Thomas More High School, Shoreland Lutheran High School, South Milwaukee High School, Waukesha West

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 04 Boys Varsity Golf at West Bend East High School, Cedarburg High School, Grafton High School, Hartford Union High School, Homestead High School, Nicolet High School, Port Washington High School, Slinger High School, Whitefish Bay High School Pre-Season Coaches Meeting @ Atlas BBQ 6:00 pm | Atlas BBQ